- Spain
- Valencian Community
- Calpe
- La Canuta
- Villa Rentals
La Canuta Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near La Canuta - We found 157 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
About La Canuta Villa Rentals on Imanie Scapes
Imanie Scapes has more than 157 villas near La Canuta. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Imanie Scapes has a wide range of villa rentals near La Canuta, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Imanie Scapes offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Imanie Scapes is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in La Canuta for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Imanie Scapes Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Imanie Scapes-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Imanie Scapes in La Canuta, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About La Canuta Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in La Canuta?
There are a lot of options in La Canuta. If you plan on staying in the La Canuta area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in La Canuta:
- Casa Timeris
- Villa vistas panorámicas al mar , puerto y calas
- Casa Sueño
- Maryvilla Inspiración y Vacaciones - Bungalows
- Maryvilla Inspiración y Vacaciones - Villa Mascarat
- Maryvilla Inspiracion y Vacaciones - Grand Villa Penon
- Modern luxury villa Paradise
- Buenavista - Priv. pool paradise with breathtaking views
- Super air-conditioned villa refurbished in 2025. Bedrooms bathroom + electro
- Beautiful house with stunning sea views and a private heated pool near the beach
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near La Canuta?
At Imaniescapes, the average rental fee for standard villas in La Canuta is $424 per night. Imaniescapes has a large database of quality villas near La Canuta that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in La Canuta that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in La Canuta that are pet friendly:
- Superb villa for 10p, seaview, private pool,airco, jacuzzi, pooltable
- Holiday Villa Tatiana
- Family-Friendly Villa "Es Paradis" with Pool, Garden and Wi-Fi
- Family holiday house directly at sea
Are there any rental villas in La Canuta that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in La Canuta to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in La Canuta have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Imaniescapes site, there are more than 157 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near La Canuta.